FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D  ST6101   RENAULT TRUCKS	7421380483 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420745605 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420998349 VOLVO	20879812 VOLVO	20745605 VOLVO	21380488 Art Number BALDWIN	BF1387-O DELPHI	HDF304 DT	2.12268 FLEETGUARD	FS19920 HENGST FILTER	H328WK KNECHT	KC429D LUBERFINER	LFF3358 MAHLE FILTER KC429D
  • FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D  ST6101   RENAULT TRUCKS	7421380483 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420745605 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420998349 VOLVO	20879812 VOLVO	20745605 VOLVO	21380488 Art Number BALDWIN	BF1387-O DELPHI	HDF304 DT	2.12268 FLEETGUARD	FS19920 HENGST FILTER	H328WK KNECHT	KC429D LUBERFINER	LFF3358 MAHLE FILTER KC429D
  • FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D  ST6101   RENAULT TRUCKS	7421380483 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420745605 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420998349 VOLVO	20879812 VOLVO	20745605 VOLVO	21380488 Art Number BALDWIN	BF1387-O DELPHI	HDF304 DT	2.12268 FLEETGUARD	FS19920 HENGST FILTER	H328WK KNECHT	KC429D LUBERFINER	LFF3358 MAHLE FILTER KC429D
  • FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D  ST6101   RENAULT TRUCKS	7421380483 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420745605 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420998349 VOLVO	20879812 VOLVO	20745605 VOLVO	21380488 Art Number BALDWIN	BF1387-O DELPHI	HDF304 DT	2.12268 FLEETGUARD	FS19920 HENGST FILTER	H328WK KNECHT	KC429D LUBERFINER	LFF3358 MAHLE FILTER KC429D
  • FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D   	ST6101
  • FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D   	ST6101
  • FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D   	ST6101
  • FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D   	ST6101

FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO FUEL FILTER 21380488 20879812 21088101

Model No.︰

20745605

Brand Name︰

FILONG FILTER

Country of Origin︰

China

Unit Price︰

US $ 2.8 / pc

Minimum Order︰

3000 pc

Share on:

Product Description

OEM Number:

IVECO 504272431,42549295,504086268
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004771602,A0004771602
VOLVO 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,

Reference Number:

ALCO FILTER SP1357
FILONG FF6001A
FRAM PS10789
Hengst H7091WK10,H7091WK30
MANN WK1070x,WK11001x
Mahle KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D
Purflux X4252E
SCT Germany ST6101
SOGEFI FT6040
Tecnocar RN318

Product Parameters:

Length/Diameter Wide / Inner diameter Height
ø108 1-14UNS 158
Filter type with water trap
Equipment Variant lang / long
Height [mm] 160
Outer diameter [mm] 108
Thread Size 1-14 UNS

Cross Reference

RENAULT TRUCKS 7421380483
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420745605
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420998349
VOLVO 20879812
VOLVO 20745605
VOLVO 21380488

Art Number

BALDWIN BF1387-O
DELPHI HDF304
DT 2.12268

FLEETGUARD

 FILONG      

FS19920

FF6001A

HENGST FILTER H328WK
KNECHT KC429D
LUBERFINER LFF3358
MAHLE FILTER KC429D

                                

 Description and application:

IVECO Stralis / EcoStralis / Stralis Hi-Road / Hi-Street / Hi-Way 460 (190S46, 260S46, 440S46) Cursor 10 (F3AE3681Y) 460 07.2011--> water separator Высота 158 mm
RENAULT TRUCKS Kerax 460 DXi DXi 11 Euro 5 338 460 06.2009--> water separator lang / long Высота 158 mm
VOLVO TRUCKS FH, FH Classic (05-) FH 400 D13A-400 294 400 09.2005--> water separator lang / long Высота 158 mm
FF6001A


Payment Terms︰ TTT
Standards Certificate︰ IATF TS169492016

Product Image

FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D  ST6101   RENAULT TRUCKS	7421380483 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420745605 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420998349 VOLVO	20879812 VOLVO	20745605 VOLVO	21380488 Art Number BALDWIN	BF1387-O DELPHI	HDF304 DT	2.12268 FLEETGUARD	FS19920 HENGST FILTER	H328WK KNECHT	KC429D LUBERFINER	LFF3358 MAHLE FILTER KC429D FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488, 504272431,42549295,504086268 0004771602,A0004771602 WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D H7091WK10,H7091WK30 WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D ST6101 RENAULT TRUCKS 7421380483 RENAULT TRUCKS 7420745605 RENAULT TRUCKS 7420998349 VOLVO 20879812 VOLVO 20745605 VOLVO 21380488 Art Number BALDWIN BF1387-O DELPHI HDF304 DT 2.12268 FLEETGUARD FS19920 HENGST FILTER H328WK KNECHT KC429D LUBERFINER LFF3358 MAHLE FILTER KC429D

FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D  ST6101   RENAULT TRUCKS	7421380483 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420745605 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420998349 VOLVO	20879812 VOLVO	20745605 VOLVO	21380488 Art Number BALDWIN	BF1387-O DELPHI	HDF304 DT	2.12268 FLEETGUARD	FS19920 HENGST FILTER	H328WK KNECHT	KC429D LUBERFINER	LFF3358 MAHLE FILTER KC429DFILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488, 504272431,42549295,504086268 0004771602,A0004771602 WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D H7091WK10,H7091WK30 WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D ST6101 RENAULT TRUCKS 7421380483 RENAULT TRUCKS 7420745605 RENAULT TRUCKS 7420998349 VOLVO 20879812 VOLVO 20745605 VOLVO 21380488 Art Number BALDWIN BF1387-O DELPHI HDF304 DT 2.12268 FLEETGUARD FS19920 HENGST FILTER H328WK KNECHT KC429D LUBERFINER LFF3358 MAHLE FILTER KC429D

FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D  ST6101   RENAULT TRUCKS	7421380483 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420745605 RENAULT TRUCKS	7420998349 VOLVO	20879812 VOLVO	20745605 VOLVO	21380488 Art Number BALDWIN	BF1387-O DELPHI	HDF304 DT	2.12268 FLEETGUARD	FS19920 HENGST FILTER	H328WK KNECHT	KC429D LUBERFINER	LFF3358 MAHLE FILTER KC429DFILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488, 504272431,42549295,504086268 0004771602,A0004771602 WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D H7091WK10,H7091WK30 WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D ST6101 RENAULT TRUCKS 7421380483 RENAULT TRUCKS 7420745605 RENAULT TRUCKS 7420998349 VOLVO 20879812 VOLVO 20745605 VOLVO 21380488 Art Number BALDWIN BF1387-O DELPHI HDF304 DT 2.12268 FLEETGUARD FS19920 HENGST FILTER H328WK KNECHT KC429D LUBERFINER LFF3358 MAHLE FILTER KC429D

FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D   	ST6101 FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488, 504272431,42549295,504086268 0004771602,A0004771602 WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D H7091WK10,H7091WK30 WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D ST6101

FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D   	ST6101 FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488, 504272431,42549295,504086268 0004771602,A0004771602 WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D H7091WK10,H7091WK30 WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D ST6101

FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D   	ST6101 FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488, 504272431,42549295,504086268 0004771602,A0004771602 WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D H7091WK10,H7091WK30 WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D ST6101

FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,	504272431,42549295,504086268  0004771602,A0004771602   WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D  	H7091WK10,H7091WK30  WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D   	ST6101 FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO Fuel filter 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488, 504272431,42549295,504086268 0004771602,A0004771602 WK1070X,KC374D,20879812, WK1070X,KC374D H7091WK10,H7091WK30 WK11001x KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D ST6101